Sale

Wednesday, 7th Feb 2018


RACE 1
G&T SHARP PLASTERING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6PASS THE JAR John Boreland 25.754 4.6
2 3 3MOTHER MONSTER Frank Andrighetto 25.886 9.4
3 2 2WALTZ ON BYE Kerry Houlahan 25.894 7.4
4 7 7TRAVELLER Gregory Kerr 26.047 17.5
5 1 1FANTASY LORD Dermott Prout 26.148 3.5
6 5 5DRAMA CLUB David Agius 26.24 5
7 4 4JETYRA BUCKSKIN Todd Chatwin 26.337 6.6
8 8 8TERRAH LECKI Terrence Churchill 26.608 40.8
R - 9ZIPPING MILLY Ricky Coleman 0
R - 10SELECT MINISTER Ken Bailey 0
RACE 2
MONACELLARS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5URBAN SHIRAZ Gary Sciortino 25.125 20.7
2 6 6VELOCITY WHISPER Dawn Johnston 25.215 9
3 8 8VELOCITY ALAINA Aaron Setford 25.368 6.2
4 4 4MACALISTER MAC Leigh Jennings 25.654 10.1
5 3 3YOU NEVER KNOW Ricky Coleman 25.686 5.1
6 2 2LETHAL LOMAR Michael Mizzi 25.706 5.7
7 7 7CASH INFUSION Todd Chatwin 25.861 32
8 1 1BYE BYE BRAD Ken Bailey 26.056 2.8
R - 9REMO GULLY Cassandra Barnard 0
R - 10TAKE HOME SADIE Justin Bowman 0
RACE 3
ROTTI SECURITY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3URBAN BOURBON Gary Sciortino 25.366 6.4
2 4 4ASTON ABBOTT Eddie Lieshout 25.437 3.7
3 6 6DAT DAT DATY Ricky Coleman 25.551 2.6
4 7 7LIBERTY DIAMOND Susan Trim 25.648 15.5
5 2 2OUR ECHO ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 25.907 10.2
6 5 5SURGICAL WALLY Gary Mcmillan 25.979 20.2
7 1 1MEGA HAZEL William Dawes 26.288 7.6
8 8 8BLUE ADDICTION Susan Northway 26.486 40.3
S - 9FLASH BOBBIE Susan Northway 0
R - 10WHERE'S LACHIE Allan Ferguson 0
RACE 4
TRFM (1-3 WINS 250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3LOADED James Absalom 25.088 3.3
2 5 5IMA ROCKSTAR Sean Cachia 25.187 7.8
3 7 7LITTLE DYNAMO Chloe Dew 25.349 7.1
4 8 9INDA WAY Christopher Watson 25.516 30.1
5 2 2FESS CROCKETT Glenn Campbell 25.583 26.3
6 1 1TOFFEE LADY Shane Jack 25.613 21.3
7 6 6LET HIM RIDE Robert Palmer 25.699 2.7
8 4 4PANCAKE Steven Van Oirschot 25.749 8.2
S - 8STILTON BUDDY Dawn Johnston 0
R - 10SERGEANT SCHULTZ Jess Grima 0
RACE 5
SALE MOTOR GROUP (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DYNA MAPLE Melissa Elliott 25.026 2.6
2 4 4BOLT POWER Chloe Dew 25.267 8.4
3 7 7ASTON HINKLEY Eddie Lieshout 25.357 5.4
4 6 6FAWN PURSUIT Glenn Campbell 25.369 13.8
5 3 9LILTY ALLEN Travis Howell 25.624 28.9
6 2 2OUR CHARLIE ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 25.695 2.6
S - 3LADY MIKADO Paul Jones 0
S - 5PRINCE MIKADO Maria Barber 0
S - 8LUNAR SHADOW Clint Colaiacovo 0
S - 10SHIRO Corey Fulford 0
RACE 6
GJ GARDNER HOMES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5JOE'S DOLLY David Agius 24.85 7.9
2 7 7COSMIC ACT Carly Feltham 24.942 1.8
3 6 6GALESTER HOOK Kate Gorman 24.946 4.7
4 4 4LOTTIE BISCOTTI Peter Elston 25.103 6.3
5 8 8CLARENCE CLOCKA Peter Elston 25.273 9.8
6 2 2CRASH REALITY Gregory Graham 25.468 29.4
S - 1CHAMPAGNE PAPI Donna Dean 0
S - 3ADAM HANDLER Donna Dean 0
RACE 7
BALEC ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4HARRY'S ENTITY Benjamin Divirgilio 24.97 5
2 8 8ZIPPING JACY Deborah Coleman 25.108 3
3 5 5CHARLY SHU SHINE Eddie Lieshout 25.44 26.2
4 3 3TARIKA TARA Terrence Churchill 25.448 103
5 1 1NO PASSENGERS Phillis Brown 25.52 2.2
6 7 7PENNY LANE KEATS Robert Johnson 25.671 36.7
7 2 2ASTON LOLA Ricky Coleman 25.719 14.3
8 6 10OUR MOJO Melissa Payne 26 18.5
S - 6SOOKY JOOKY Dennis Langley 0
R - 9PEPPER ROCK Craig Elliot 0
RACE 8
JAMES YEATES PRINTING & DESIGN
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ZIPPING KODA Deborah Coleman 29.622 3.7
2 5 5WADELOCK MINDY Michael Clohesy 29.742 9.1
3 7 7ASTON GRACE Eddie Lieshout 29.77 23.6
4 8 8RURIK Vicki Wisener 29.933 4.2
5 2 2MISS DEE MEADOWS Steven Van Oirschot 29.951 3.4
6 3 3SHIMATRON Matthew Clark 30.094 14.1
7 6 9BETTY LA FAE Craig Elliot 30.334 9.9
8 4 4BLOCKA BOY Garry Barnsley 30.548 17.8
S - 6RADISH Deborah Coleman 0
S - 10LEADING THE WAY Donna Dean 0
RACE 9
GOLD 1242 (1-3 WINS 250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5SO EASY Robert Whitford 25.248 4
2 1 1TROY BALE Clint Colaiacovo 25.274 2.5
3 4 4ONE WAY TICKET Norman Snowden 25.344 6.1
4 8 8ARTISTIC ALYSSA Gary Mcmillan 25.65 14.1
5 2 2ANOTHER SHINER Stephen Creighton 26.053 6.6
6 7 7PINKY TUSCADERO Leslie Hughes 26.06 9
7 6 10FLYING ELITE Adam Helleren 26.419 25.4
S - 3KISS ME MARDAY Tammy Kennedy-harris 0
S - 6RICCARTON Adam Helleren 0
R - 9INDA WAY Christopher Watson 0
RACE 10
TAB.COM.AU (1-3 WINS 250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7IT'S HER FATE Beverley Proctor 25.387 4.7
2 8 8QUIRKY Christopher Tilley 25.439 4.6
3 5 5MAYBE HANNIBAL Robert Colpoys 25.502 29.5
4 2 2WACKADOOKA Glenn Campbell 25.582 5.2
5 3 3IMA LOGGER Stephen Creighton 25.642 21.6
6 1 1ALLEN INCENT Luke Harris 25.726 5.6
7 4 4BUZZ NATION Terrence Churchill 25.834 21.5
8 6 6NINETYMILE HAWK Graham Whitford 25.872 3.9
R - 9FLYING ELITE Adam Helleren 0
R - 10KEV'S CHOICE Robert Johnson 0
RACE 11
SALE MAZDA (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SWIFT TRENT Glenn Campbell 25.214 2.8
2 7 7COSMIC COLLINDA Stephanie Tyler 25.267 5.4
3 2 2RICHO RICHO GIRL Stephen Creighton 25.537 14.2
4 6 6DAISY PATCH Yvonne Andrews 25.654 9.4
5 1 1GOTCHA MATE Yvonne Andrews 25.753 8.4
6 4 4VANILLA KISS Bronwyn Pulis 25.799 8
7 5 5DARGO DASHER Peter Elston 25.899 4.5
S - 3STELLAR FLASH Clint Colaiacovo 0
S - 10SHIRO Corey Fulford 0
R - 9LILTY ALLEN Travis Howell 0
RACE 12
SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4THANK ME LATER Nicole Lund 25.284 17.1
2 3 3SELECT OPAL Ken Bailey 25.34 3.9
3 8 8ACEY BOY Nicole Mcrae 25.624 2.6
4 7 7TAABINGA SPRITE John Connor 25.808 27
5 1 1FAIRY WHERE Terry Proctor 25.844 5.4
6 2 2BIGTIME RAIDER Kellie Morrison 25.965 3.8
S - 5SUZY NITRO Brian Sonneman 0
S - 6OUR FIRST LADY Frank Andrighetto 0
S - 10SHIRO Corey Fulford 0
R - 9LILTY ALLEN Travis Howell 0
Click here for more detailed results

Sponsors