Sale

Sunday, 21st Jan 2018


RACE 1
SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BUZZ OFF MUMMA Gavin Clifton 25.619 2.9
2 2 2TRAVELLER Gregory Kerr 25.764 6.3
3 3 3DOBLE ESTANDAR Elaine Johannsen 25.815 6.4
4 8 8MISLOAD Leonard Absalom 25.966 4.2
5 6 6BOB'S CASH Robert Whitford 26.039 9.9
6 7 7ZIPPING LUCKY John Lindrea 26.198 5.4
S - 1POTERE Chris Johannsen 0
RACE 2
DUNKLEY'S MACHINERY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7KROES Geoffrey Scott-smith 24.958 1.2
2 5 5SURE LOAD Leonard Absalom 25.851 22.5
3 6 6SAPPHIRE POWER Chris Johannsen 25.909 9.2
4 2 2ZIPPING BRANDY John Lindrea 26.028 6.4
5 1 1SCOOBY SCOOBY DO Rebecca Romyn 26.039 18.6
6 8 8SANDTRACK SNIPER Kathleen Fogarty 26.154 38.9
S - 3TARQUIN BOB William Dawes 0
S - 4PARUMBA TAYLAH Eddie Lieshout 0
RACE 3
JAMES YEATES PRINTING & DESIGN
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SALE GRAZE CHLOE Chris Johannsen 25.76 2.7
2 3 3DOUBLE THE POWER Chris Johannsen 25.843 4.6
3 6 6ZIPPING TODD Gary Mcmillan 25.979 5.2
4 5 5PINKY TUSCADERO Leslie Hughes 26.026 5.4
5 1 1CATCHA NUGGET Allan Ferguson 26.061 28.8
6 7 7ZIPPING QUEEN John Lindrea 26.098 7.5
7 4 4RASLEIGH BANSER Raymond Floyd 26.16 50.1
8 8 8ACER Alexander Cooper 26.477 36.6
RACE 4
GOLD 1242
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3NINETYMILE TURBO Graham Whitford 29.875 4.9
2 5 5DYNA CARVER John Lindrea 30.137 10.3
3 8 8ZIPPING MULGA Melissa Payne 30.298 3.1
4 4 4ROSIE GLENDA John Lindrea 30.485 17.7
5 2 2HANNAH BEAR John Lindrea 30.501 38.9
6 1 1DOWNING STREET Peter Dedes 30.521 23.9
7 6 6SALE GRAZE BINDI Chris Johannsen 30.618 2.5
8 7 7AKINA BLITZ Phillip Rowley 30.693 37.5
R - 9RUBY RED EDEN Elaine Johannsen 0
RACE 5
G&T SHARP PLASTERING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8COSMIC FOX David Ferguson 25.077 4.3
2 1 1MICKEY RAWSON Les Weeks 25.236 2.7
3 2 2LOADED James Absalom 25.239 8
4 4 4THUMB A RIDE Ian Clarke 25.247 12.7
5 6 6PENNY LANE KEATS Lachlan Floyd 25.434 38.1
6 3 3DAVA SUPREME Chris Johannsen 25.462 3.3
7 5 5DARGO DASHER Peter Elston 25.584 22.2
S - 7TINDERELLA Corey Fulford 0
RACE 6
MONACELLARS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6LOTTIE BISCOTTI Peter Elston 24.905 6.7
2 2 2QUICK FINANCE Paul Anderton 25.083 2.4
3 8 8ASTON BOLT Eddie Lieshout 25.091 7.2
4 1 1HARRY'S ENTITY Benjamin Divirgilio 25.203 3.5
5 7 7HUNDRED Dawn Johnston 25.511 26
6 3 3SILVIO DANTE Chris Johannsen 25.829 31.9
7 4 4ERNIE'S LEGACY Scott James 26.132 8.5
RACE 7
No.1 CAR WASH - SALE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MISS HOLLAND Kenneth Holland 29.81 6.9
2 8 8DREAMY JULIAN Carolyn Cook 29.811 1.1
3 6 6FREDDIE RAWSON Les Weeks 29.918 13.9
4 4 4BEYOND GALAXIA Allan Ferguson 30.04 74.1
5 1 1ANJING BETINA Lachlan Floyd 30.059 28.3
6 2 2OAKMONT WHISPER Desmond Mcphie 30.223 27.8
S - 7AKINA DEE JAY Samantha Mckay 0
RACE 8
IAN CARTER BUILDERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1COSMIC CHIEFTAIN David Ferguson 29.561 2.9
2 2 2OMEGA BRITTANY Barry Harper 29.597 5.9
3 7 7SMITTEN Des Douch 29.723 3.6
4 3 3RIVIERA CRUZ Chris Johannsen 30.237 4.4
5 8 8LAKEVIEW MAISEY Harley Whelan 30.501 19.1
F 4 4TAABINGA FLASH John Connor 33.8
F 6 6AIR LOAD Leonard Absalom 12.2
RACE 9
SALE MAZDA HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5BOOM FLASH Donald Rhodes 25.15 4.7
2 6 6URBAN BOURBON Gary Sciortino 25.269 21.4
3 7 7SURGICAL WALLY Gary Mcmillan 25.469 5
4= 1 1SO EASY Robert Whitford 25.537 3.7
4= 3 3FULL MOON Peter Dedes 25.537 4.1
6 8 8INVICTUS ESTER Monique Whelan 25.609 7.6
7 2 2ALEXAGAL Todd Chatwin 25.967 22.7
8 4 4SABOTEUR Christopher Sinclair 26.041 31.2
R - 9STILTON BUDDY Dawn Johnston 0
R - 10DETROIT WALLY Corey Lindrea 0
RACE 10
TRFM HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MARGOLIS Geoffrey Scott-smith 24.937 1.4
2 7 7RACEY ROSE Chris Johannsen 25.425 33.3
3 5 5AVA'S DREAM Arend Gringhuis 25.454 8.9
4 4 4JEBRECO SURPRISE Corey Lindrea 25.485 63.4
5 3 3TAHLIA'S DIAMOND Todd Chatwin 25.926 47.9
6 6 6ONE WAY TICKET Kenneth Holland 25.927 27
7 2 2LOADSTAR James Absalom 26.095 23.7
8 1 1CUSTOM MINT Eddie Lieshout 26.181 4.2
R - 9STILTON BUDDY Dawn Johnston 0
R - 10SHAMUS MAC Gary Mcmillan 0
RACE 11
SALE MOTOR GROUP HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ASTON MARSHALL Eddie Lieshout 25.125 1.6
2 3 3PERRIE LULU Chris Johannsen 25.264 17.1
3 7 7BYE BYE BRAD Ken Bailey 25.426 3.7
4 1 1RIDGY BOY Shane Richer 25.492 17
5 5 9STILTON BUDDY Dawn Johnston 25.62 24.2
6 8 8IT'S HER FATE Beverley Proctor 25.71 28.7
7 4 4NINETYMILE HAWK Graham Whitford 25.765 15.1
8 6 6WHERE'S LACHIE Allan Ferguson 25.832 42.1
S - 5EMILIA MAGIC Lui Forte 0
R - 10DETROIT WALLY Corey Lindrea 0
RACE 12
GJ GARDNER HOMES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7WADELOCK MINDY Michael Clohesy 25.087 2.3
2 8 8HELLO NIMBLE Pasqualino Romagnino 25.599 14
3 4 4MIGNON Scott Sinclair 25.622 11.8
4 5 5DAISY PATCH Yvonne Andrews 25.746 29.3
5 3 3TREY SMIDGE Chris Johannsen 25.813 4.3
6 6 6ARTISTIC ALYSSA Gary Mcmillan 25.86 20.1
7 1 1BENDING BANANAS Maria Musselwhite 26.049 5.5
8 2 2WADELOCK VENUS Michael Clohesy 26.51 11.7
Click here for more detailed results

Sponsors